【試合結果】
12月1日 | 滝ガ原 | @ | プレーオフFAINALステージ | つくしシャークスA | 10-0 | めじろ台ファイターズ |
11月24日 | 滝ガ原 | @ | プレーオフ1stステージ | めじろ台ファイターズ | 2-1 | 散田ファイターズ |
11月17日 | 東浅川 | @ | 一部 | つくしシャークスA | 6-5 | めじろ台ファイターズ |
11月10日 | 東浅川 | @ | 春季5位決定戦 | めじろ台ホークスA | 7-4 | めじろ台ファイターズ |
A | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 36-0 | ナインビースト | ||
B | 二部 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 6-0 | めじろ台ホークスB | ||
C | 二部 | 長房ファイターズ | 10-1 | ナインビースト | ||
11月4日 | 椚田 | @ | 二部 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 5-4 | めじろ台ホークスB |
A | 一部 | つくしシャークスA | 1-0 | つくしシャークスB | ||
11月3日 | セガサミー | @ | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 12-2 | 八王子長房 |
A | 一部 | 散田ファイターズ | 3-2 | 原宿イーグルス | ||
滝ガ原 | @ | 二部 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 16-1 | 山田スネークス | |
A | 一部 | めじろ台ホークスA | 7-5 | つくしシャークスA | ||
10月27日 | 滝ガ原 | @ | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 19-2 | 山田スネークス |
A | 一部 | めじろ台ファイターズ | 17-7 | 原宿イーグルス | ||
B | 一部 | つくしシャークスB | 8-0 | めじろ台ホークスA | ||
東浅川 | @ | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 10-3 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | |
A | 二部 | 長房ファイターズ | 19-3 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
10月13日 | 東浅川 | @ | 二部 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 10-8 | 山田スネークス |
A | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 16-1 | めじろ台ホークスB | ||
B | 一部 | 散田ファイターズ | 6-0 | めじろ台ファイターズ | ||
C | 一部 | めじろ台ホークスA | 13-5 | 原宿イーグルス | ||
D | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 11-4 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
9月29日 | 椚田 | @ | 二部 | めじろ台ホークスB | 17-0 | ナインビースト |
A | 二部 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 11-1 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
B | 一部 | 散田ファイターズ | 7-2 | つくしシャークスB | ||
9月23日 | 川町 | @ | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 14-4 | 山田スネークス |
A | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 13-1 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
9月22日 | 東浅川 | @ | 一部 | つくしシャークスA | 10-0 | 原宿イーグルス |
A | 二部 | めじろ台ホークスB | 14-5 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
B | 一部 | めじろ台ファイターズ | 3-2 | つくしシャークスB | ||
C | 二部 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 24-0 | ナインビースト | ||
9月8日 | 東浅川 | @ | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 26-1 | ナインビースト |
A | 一部 | 散田ファイターズ | 8-0 | めじろ台ホークスA | ||
B | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 17-2 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
C | 二部 | めじろ台ホークスB | 18-0 | 山田スネークス | ||
9月1日 | 館小 | @ | 一部 | つくしシャークスB | 11-10 | 原宿イーグルス |
A | 二部 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 14-3 | ナインビースト | ||
B | 二部 | 長房ファイターズ | 13-0 | 山田スネークス | ||
C | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 7-2 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
8月25日 | 山田 | @ | 二部 | 山田スネークス | 20-1 | ナインビースト |
A | 二部 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 11-5 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
8月24日 | 東浅川 | @ | 一部 | めじろ台ファイターズ | 9-0 | めじろ台ホークスA |
A | 一部 | つくしシャークスA | 13-0 | 散田ファイターズ | ||
椚田 | @ | 二部 | 高尾オリオンズ | 18-4 | 長房ファイターズ | |
A | 二部 | 八王子長房 | 12-1 | めじろ台ホークスB |
7月20日 | 東浅川 | @ | 敗者T | つくしシャークスB | 12-2 | 長房ファイターズ |
A | 決勝 | つくしシャークスA | 9-3 | 散田ファイターズ | ||
7月15日 | 川町 | @ | 敗者T | 長房ファイターズ | 13-3 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 |
A | 三位決定 | 原宿イーグルス | 4-2 | つくしシャークスB | ||
7月14日 | 椚田 | @ | 決勝T | つくしシャークスA | 10-0 | 原宿イーグルス |
7月13日 | 東浅川 | @ | 決勝T | めじろ台ファイターズ | 7-6 | 高尾オリオンズ |
椚田 | @ | 敗者T | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 13-5 | めじろ台ホークスB | |
A | 決勝T | 散田ファイターズ | 6-1 | つくしシャークスB | ||
7月7日 | 滝ガ原 A面 |
@ | 敗者T | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 7-0 | ナインビースト |
A | 敗者T | 長房ファイターズ | 14-4 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
B | 敗者T | めじろ台ホークスA | 11-5 | 八王子長房 | ||
C | 決勝T | 散田ファイターズ | 4-2 | めじろ台ファイターズ | ||
7月6日 | 椚田 | @ | 敗者T | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 33-0 | 山田スネークス |
A | 決勝T | つくしシャークスB | 4-3 | 高尾オリオンズ | ||
B | 決勝T | つくしシャークスA | 8-1 |
めじろ台ホークスA | ||
6月30日 | 椚田 | @ | 決勝T | 原宿イーグルス | 5-3 | 八王子長房 |
A | 決勝T | つくしシャークスB | 9-7 | めじろ台ホークスB | ||
B | 決勝T | めじろ台ファイターズ | 15-0 | ナインビースト | ||
6月29日 | 川町 | A | 決勝T | 散田ファイターズ | 12-2 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 |
6月23日 | 東浅川 | @ | 決勝T | 八王子長房 | 9-1 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ |
A | 決勝T | 原宿イーグルス | 15-0 | 山田スネークス | ||
B | 決勝T | めじろ台ホークスA | 14-4 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
6月1日 | 椚田 | @ | B | つくしシャークスA | 25-0 | 山田スネークス |
5月26日 | 椚田 | @ | A | 原宿イーグルス | 7-2 | つくしシャークスB |
A | A | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | 23-1 | ナインビースト | ||
B | B | めじろ台ホークスB | 9-3 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
C | A | 高尾オリオンズ | 11-2 | めじろ台ホークスA | ||
5月19日 | 東浅川 | @ | B | めじろ台ファイターズ | 11-0 | 山田スネークス |
A | A | つくしシャークスB | 20-0 | ナインビースト | ||
B | A | 散田ファイターズ | 7-0 | めじろ台ホークスA | ||
C | B | つくしシャークスA | 11-1 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
D | B | 八王子長房 | 5-4 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
5月12日 | 東浅川 | @ | A | 原宿イーグルス | 7-4 | めじろ台ホークスA |
A | A | 高尾オリオンズ | 10-5 | 散田ファイターズ | ||
B | A | つくしシャークスB | 14-13 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
C | B | めじろ台ファイターズ | 4-3 | 八王子長房 | ||
D | B | つくしシャークスA | 16-1 | めじろ台ホークスB | ||
5月3日 | 東浅川 | @ | B | 八王子長房 | 13-8 | めじろ台ホークスB |
A | B | めじろ台ファイターズ | 15-0 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
B | B | つくしシャークスA | 23-1 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
4月29日 | 川町 | @ | B | つくしシャークスA | 10-2 | めじろ台ファイターズ |
A | A | 原宿イーグルス | 12-10 | 散田ファイターズ | ||
B | A | めじろ台ホークスA | 14-1 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
C | B | 八王子長房 | 12-6 | 山田スネークス | ||
4月28日 | 東浅川 | @ | B | 八王子長房 | 10-0 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 |
A | A | めじろ台ホークスB | 5-4 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
B | A | 高尾オリオンズ | 16-1 | ナインビースト | ||
C | B | めじろ台ホークスA | 9-7 | つくしシャークスB | ||
4月14日 | 東浅川 | @ | A | つくしシャークスB | 5-4 | 高尾オリオンズ |
A | B | 長房ファイターズ | 8-1 | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | ||
B | A | 散田ファイターズ | 20-1 | ナインビースト | ||
C | A | 原宿イーグルス | 11-0 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
D | B | めじろ台ホークスB | 12-11 | 山田スネークス | ||
4月7日 | 東浅川 | @ | B | 長房ファイターズ | 10-0 | 山田スネークス |
A | A | 高尾オリオンズ | 11-1 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ | ||
B | A | 原宿イーグルス | 25-2 | ナインビースト | ||
C | A | 散田ファイターズ | 12-2 | つくしシャークスB | ||
3月31日 | 山田 | @ | B | 館ヶ丘・六本杉 | 7-0 | 山田スネークス |
A | B | めじろ台ファイターズ | 11-1 | めじろ台ホークスB | ||
B | A | めじろ台ホークスA | 17-0 | ナインビースト | ||
3月24日 | 東浅川 | @ | A | 散田ファイターズ | 12-1 | 船田ブラックジャガーズ |
A | B | めじろ台ファイターズ | 13-0 | 長房ファイターズ | ||
B | A | 高尾オリオンズ | 12-2 | 原宿イーグルス | ||
C | B | つくしシャークスA | 5-0 | 八王子長房 |